10m OM4 LC-LC 40/100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Erika Violet

10m OM4 LC-LC 40//100Gb Duplex 50//125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Erika Violet
10m OM4 LC-LC 40//100Gb Duplex 50//125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Erika Violet

10m OM4 LC-LC 40/100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Erika Violet

10m OM4 LC-LC 40/100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Erika Violet. 10m Erika Violet LC-LC OM4 10/40/100G Duplex 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cable. This OM4 fiber optic cables is constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and LC connectors. High speed, low loss data transmission is provided - 100Gig bandwidth multimode..